Razpored

DatumDomači GostjePričetekLiga
18. 10. 2017logoNK Pohorje nk-miklavžNK Miklavž15:30U19 Mladina
18. 10. 2017nk-dobrovceDobrodej Dobrovce logoNK Pohorje15:30U13 Mlajši dečki
21. 10. 2017nk-duplekNK Duplek logoNK Pohorje9:30U9 Mlajši cicibani
21. 10. 2017logoNK Pohorje pekreMarles hiše9:30U8 Mlajši cicibani
21. 10. 2017logoNK Pohorje nš-rohoNŠ ROHO11:00U15 Starejši dečki
21. 10. 2017nd-marko-šulerND Marko Šuler logoNK Pohorje15:00U17 Kadeti
21. 10. 2017DRAVOGRADNK DRAVOGRAD AVTO GRUBELNIK logoNK Pohorje15:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
21. 10. 2017LENARTNK AJDAS LENART korotanKOROTAN PREVALJE15:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
21. 10. 2017ŠAMPIONŠAMPION ZREČEZREČE15:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
21. 10. 2017pesnicaTEHNOTIM Pesnica JAN KOZARŠD VIDEM15:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
21. 10. 2017nkdobrovceS. ROJKO DOBROVCE nk_bistrica-logoKETY EMMI BISTRICA15:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
21. 10. 2017DRAVINJADRAVINJA ŠENTJURFOSILUM ŠENTJUR15:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
21. 10. 2017ŠMARJE PRI JELŠAHNK ŠMARJE PRI JELŠAH MONS CLAUDIUSMONS CLAUDIUS15:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
22. 10. 2017nk-dobrovceMM VAR Dobrovce logoNK Pohorje11:00U11 Starejši cicibani
22. 10. 2017logoNK Pohorje nk-jareninaNK Pesnica – Jarenina11:00U10 Starejši cicibani 2
22. 10. 2017logoNK Pohorje LENARTNK AJDAS LENART11:00U13 Mlajši dečki
22. 10. 2017nd-marko-šulerND Marko Šuler logoNK Pohorje15:00U19 Mladina
28. 10. 2017nk-mariborNK Maribor logoNK Pohorje11:00U10 Starejši cicibani 2
28. 10. 2017nk_bistrica-logoKETY EMMI BISTRICA DRAVINJADRAVINJA15:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
28. 10. 2017logoNK Pohorje ŠMARJE PRI JELŠAHNK ŠMARJE PRI JELŠAH15:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
28. 10. 2017ŠENTJURFOSILUM ŠENTJUR ŠAMPIONŠAMPION15:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
28. 10. 2017ZREČEZREČE LENARTNK AJDAS LENART15:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
28. 10. 2017MONS CLAUDIUSMONS CLAUDIUS pesnicaTEHNOTIM Pesnica15:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
28. 10. 2017korotanKOROTAN PREVALJE DRAVOGRADNK DRAVOGRAD AVTO GRUBELNIK18:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
29. 10. 2017nk-miklavžNK Miklavž logoNK Pohorje9:00U15 Starejši dečki
29. 10. 2017nk-miklavžNK Miklavž logoNK Pohorje9:30U13 Mlajši dečki
29. 10. 2017JAN KOZARŠD VIDEM nkdobrovceS. ROJKO DOBROVCE10:303. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
29. 10. 2017logoNK Pohorje nk-mariborNK Maribor11:00U11 Starejši cicibani
29. 10. 2017logoNK Pohorje palomaPaloma14:00U17 Kadeti
2. 11. 2017logoNK Pohorje palomaPaloma14:00U19 Mladina
4. 11. 2017pesnicaTEHNOTIM Pesnica logoNK Pohorje14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
4. 11. 2017DRAVINJADRAVINJA JAN KOZARŠD VIDEM14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
4. 11. 2017ŠMARJE PRI JELŠAHNK ŠMARJE PRI JELŠAH korotanKOROTAN PREVALJE14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
4. 11. 2017nkdobrovceS. ROJKO DOBROVCE MONS CLAUDIUSMONS CLAUDIUS14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
4. 11. 2017DRAVOGRADNK DRAVOGRAD AVTO GRUBELNIK ZREČEZREČE14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
4. 11. 2017ŠENTJURFOSILUM ŠENTJUR nk_bistrica-logoKETY EMMI BISTRICA14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
5. 11. 2017logoNK Pohorje logoNK Pohorje11:00U11 Starejši cicibani
5. 11. 2017logoNK Pohorje logoNK Pohorje11:00U10 Starejši cicibani 2
5. 11. 2017logoNK Pohorje DRAVOGRADNK DRAVOGRAD AVTO GRUBELNIK11:00U13 Mlajši dečki
5. 11. 2017nk-malečnikNK Malečnik logoNK Pohorje12:00U17 Kadeti
5. 11. 2017ŠAMPIONŠAMPION LENARTNK AJDAS LENART14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
5. 11. 2017nk-malečnikNK Malečnik logoNK Pohorje14:00U19 Mladina
11. 11. 2017MONS CLAUDIUSMONS CLAUDIUS DRAVINJADRAVINJA14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
11. 11. 2017ZREČEZREČE ŠMARJE PRI JELŠAHNK ŠMARJE PRI JELŠAH14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
11. 11. 2017nk_bistrica-logoKETY EMMI BISTRICA ŠAMPIONŠAMPION14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
11. 11. 2017LENARTNK AJDAS LENART DRAVOGRADNK DRAVOGRAD AVTO GRUBELNIK14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
11. 11. 2017logoNK Pohorje nkdobrovceS. ROJKO DOBROVCE14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
11. 11. 2017korotanKOROTAN PREVALJE pesnicaTEHNOTIM Pesnica18:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
12. 11. 2017JAN KOZARŠD VIDEM ŠENTJURFOSILUM ŠENTJUR10:303. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
12. 11. 2017nk-jareninaNK Pesnica – Jarenina logoNK Pohorje11:00U13 Mlajši dečki
12. 11. 2017palomaPaloma logoNK Pohorje11:00U15 Starejši dečki
12. 11. 2017logoNK Pohorje korotanKOROTAN PREVALJE14:00U17 Kadeti
15. 11. 2017logoNK Pohorje korotanKOROTAN PREVALJE14:00U19 Mladina
18. 11. 2017ZREČEZREČE pesnicaTEHNOTIM Pesnica14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
18. 11. 2017ŠENTJURFOSILUM ŠENTJUR MONS CLAUDIUSMONS CLAUDIUS14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
18. 11. 2017LENARTNK AJDAS LENART ŠMARJE PRI JELŠAHNK ŠMARJE PRI JELŠAH14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
18. 11. 2017logoNK Pohorje DRAVINJADRAVINJA14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
18. 11. 2017korotanKOROTAN PREVALJE nkdobrovceS. ROJKO DOBROVCE18:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
19. 11. 2017JAN KOZARŠD VIDEM nk_bistrica-logoKETY EMMI BISTRICA10:303. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER
19. 11. 2017ŠAMPIONŠAMPION DRAVOGRADNK DRAVOGRAD AVTO GRUBELNIK14:003. SLOVENSKA LIGA-SEVER