24. 3. 2024 | NK Rošnja-Loka |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 3 |
---|
23. 3. 2024 | NK Radlje |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 1 |
---|
23. 3. 2024 | NŠ Roho |
NK Maripol Starše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 1 |
---|
23. 3. 2024 | NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
Marles hiše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 2 |
---|
23. 3. 2024 | NK Pohorje |
NK Jurovski dol | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 2 |
---|
22. 3. 2024 | NK Novogradnje MB Tabor |
NK Peca | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 3 |
---|
11. 11. 2023 | NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
NŠ Roho | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 2 |
---|
11. 11. 2023 | NK Rošnja-Loka |
NK Radlje | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 1 |
---|
11. 11. 2023 | NK Jurovski dol |
NK Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 0 |
---|
11. 11. 2023 | Marles hiše |
NK Pohorje | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 0 - 5 |
---|
11. 11. 2023 | NK Maripol Starše |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 5 - 1 |
---|
10. 11. 2023 | ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
NK Peca | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 1 |
---|
5. 11. 2023 | NK Rošnja-Loka |
NŠ Roho | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 2 |
---|
5. 11. 2023 | NK Jurovski dol |
NK Peca | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 4 |
---|
4. 11. 2023 | NK Radlje |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 0 - 1 |
---|
4. 11. 2023 | NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 4 - 0 |
---|
4. 11. 2023 | NK Maripol Starše |
NK Pohorje | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 0 |
---|
4. 11. 2023 | NK Novogradnje MB Tabor |
Marles hiše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 3 |
---|
28. 10. 2023 | NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
NK Rošnja-Loka | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 3 |
---|
28. 10. 2023 | NŠ Roho |
NK Radlje | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 6 - 1 |
---|
28. 10. 2023 | NK Peca |
Marles hiše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 1 |
---|
28. 10. 2023 | NK Pohorje |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 1 |
---|
27. 10. 2023 | ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
NK Jurovski dol | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 5 - 0 |
---|
27. 10. 2023 | NK Novogradnje MB Tabor |
NK Maripol Starše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 2 |
---|
22. 10. 2023 | NK Maripol Starše |
NK Peca | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 1 |
---|
22. 10. 2023 | NK Radlje |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 0 - 3 |
---|
21. 10. 2023 | NK Rošnja-Loka |
NK Pohorje | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 0 - 3 |
---|
21. 10. 2023 | NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
NK Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 0 |
---|
21. 10. 2023 | Marles hiše |
NK Jurovski dol | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 5 - 2 |
---|
21. 10. 2023 | NŠ Roho |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 0 |
---|
15. 10. 2023 | ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
Marles hiše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 4 - 2 |
---|
14. 10. 2023 | NK Peca |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 0 |
---|
14. 10. 2023 | NK Pohorje |
NK Radlje | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 0 |
---|
14. 10. 2023 | NK Jurovski dol |
NK Maripol Starše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 6 |
---|
14. 10. 2023 | NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
NŠ Roho | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 1 |
---|
13. 10. 2023 | NK Novogradnje MB Tabor |
NK Rošnja-Loka | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 2 |
---|
8. 10. 2023 | NK Maripol Starše |
Marles hiše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 1 |
---|
8. 10. 2023 | NŠ Roho |
NK Pohorje | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 4 |
---|
7. 10. 2023 | NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
NK Jurovski dol | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 5 - 0 |
---|
7. 10. 2023 | NK Radlje |
NK Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 2 |
---|
7. 10. 2023 | NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 0 - 0 |
---|
7. 10. 2023 | NK Rošnja-Loka |
NK Peca | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 0 - 3 |
---|
1. 10. 2023 | ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
NK Maripol Starše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 3 |
---|
30. 9. 2023 | Marles hiše |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 5 |
---|
30. 9. 2023 | NK Peca |
NK Radlje | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 4 - 3 |
---|
30. 9. 2023 | NK Jurovski dol |
NK Rošnja-Loka | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 6 - 0 |
---|
30. 9. 2023 | NK Pohorje |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 4 - 3 |
---|
29. 9. 2023 | NK Novogradnje MB Tabor |
NŠ Roho | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 0 - 3 |
---|
24. 9. 2023 | NŠ Roho |
NK Peca | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 0 |
---|
24. 9. 2023 | NK Pohorje |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 2 |
---|
23. 9. 2023 | NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
NK Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 3 |
---|
23. 9. 2023 | NK Radlje |
NK Jurovski dol | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 4 |
---|
23. 9. 2023 | NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
NK Maripol Starše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 0 |
---|
23. 9. 2023 | NK Rošnja-Loka |
Marles hiše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 1 |
---|
17. 9. 2023 | NK Novogradnje MB Tabor |
NK Pohorje | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 0 |
---|
17. 9. 2023 | ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 0 - 0 |
---|
16. 9. 2023 | NK Maripol Starše |
NK Rošnja-Loka | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 1 |
---|
16. 9. 2023 | NK Peca |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 1 |
---|
16. 9. 2023 | Marles hiše |
NK Radlje | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 4 - 0 |
---|
16. 9. 2023 | NK Jurovski dol |
NŠ Roho | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 0 |
---|
10. 9. 2023 | NK Rošnja-Loka |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 1 |
---|
10. 9. 2023 | NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
NK Jurovski dol | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 3 |
---|
9. 9. 2023 | NK Radlje |
NK Maripol Starše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 4 |
---|
9. 9. 2023 | NK Pohorje |
NK Peca | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 1 |
---|
9. 9. 2023 | NŠ Roho |
Marles hiše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 0 |
---|
8. 9. 2023 | NK Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 1 |
---|
3. 9. 2023 | ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju |
NK Rošnja-Loka | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 0 |
---|
3. 9. 2023 | NK Tehnotim Pesnica |
NK Radlje | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 6 - 0 |
---|
2. 9. 2023 | NK Jurovski dol |
NK Pohorje | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 1 |
---|
2. 9. 2023 | NK Maripol Starše |
NŠ Roho | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 1 |
---|
2. 9. 2023 | Marles hiše |
NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 1 |
---|
2. 9. 2023 | NK Peca |
NK Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 1 |
---|
30. 8. 2023 | NK Novogradnje MB Tabor |
NK Jurovski dol | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 2 |
---|
30. 8. 2023 | NK Pohorje |
Marles hiše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 2 - 0 |
---|
30. 8. 2023 | NK Radlje |
NK Rošnja-Loka | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 3 - 0 |
---|
30. 8. 2023 | NK Malečnik Asfalterstvo Brus |
NK Maripol Starše | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 1 - 5 |
---|
26. 8. 2023 | NŠ Roho |
NK Tehnotim Pesnica | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 5 - 1 |
---|
26. 8. 2023 | NK Peca |
ŠD Marjeta na Dravskem polju | 1.LIGA MNZ MARIBOR
| 0 - 1 |
---|